XTERRA Greece 2022: OWS results & AG Winners (all distances)

For Saturday (16.04.2022) results, click here. (Recommendation: use your PC/laptop for better view, due to huge data analysis)

1000m Open Water Swimming

ORCRBIBATHLETGENCATCLUBTIME
11530Chrysikopoylos SpyrosMM2 30-39GR13:47
21292KARLIS FRAGKISKOSMGR14:05
31531Dupej DominikMM1 -29SK14:06
4233Zack MartinezMM1 -29FRA14:13
5356Emil Nielsen JensMM1 -29FR14:17
64527Lignos GerasimosMM1 -29GR14:32
72526Souvatzoglou GrigorisMM2 30-39GR14:32
81551DIVOUSIN LOANNEFF1 -2915:32
91520Mairhofer SandraFF2 30-39DE15:48
101545Pascal Faivre – PierretMM3 40-4915:52
112502Torregrosa AndreuMM3 40-49CH15:54
125552JEANFAVRE SEBASTIENMM1 -2915:55
133295Tsoukalas stamatiosMM2 30-3915:57
146514Athanasakis AthanasiosMM1 -29GR16:00
154509Stodola MartinMM2 30-39SK16:10
163538Asimakopoulos ChristosMM3 40-49GR16:56
172534Aggeletou NikoletaFF1 -29GR17:30
181546botopoulos konstantinosMM4 50-5918:43
195508Chasapopoulos AngelosMM2 30-39GR18:59
206525Tavlarios KonstantinosMM2 30-39GR19:21
211512Peristeraki EriFF3 40-49GR19:23
221516Georgaraki NancyFF4 50-59GR19:24
232518Polakis SpyridonMM4 50-59GR19:32
242511Kakogiannaki GogoFF3 40-49GR19:32
253550Spiliopoulos KyriakosMM4 50-5919:35
267501Lafis Antonios DimitriosMM1 -29GR19:40
271528Alexiou EddyMM5 60-69GR19:47
287554Svarnas GeorgeMM2 30-3920:12
294503Kalogeropoylos YiannisMM4 50-59GR20:18
30217Saranti KaterinaFF2 30-39GR22:14
315537Kouzoupis DimitisMM4 50-59GR22:25
328519Siros LoukasMM2 30-39GR22:28
334542Kanavos ChristosMM3 40-49GR22:58
34914Stamatiadis AchilleasMM2 30-39BEL23:12
35210Koukoutsi MariaFF4 50-59023:35
366504Korfiatis AntoniosMM4 50-59GR23:37
372532Achouzaridis NikosMM5 60-69GR23:47
385506Chourdakis YiannisMM3 40-49GR24:05
3910549Papaleonidas LeonidasMM2 30-3924:39
406524Anagnostakos TheodorosMM3 40-49GR25:15
413553ALINE HAGELINFF3 40-4925:58
4211523Chouchoulis KonstantinosMM2 30-39GR26:03
437529Vesdrevanis StavrosMM4 50-59GR26:41
448521Alekou GeorgeMM4 50-59GR27:04
454540Avgeriou AnnaFF3 40-49GR29:28
465294Hilaris TzortzinaFF3 40-49drimonakos30:02
476544Fakinou EiriniFF3 40-4942:04
489539Plakas DimitrisMM4 50-59GR42:07

1000m OWS/ Male AG winners

CRBIBATHLETCATCLUBTIME
1528Alexiou EddyM5 60-69GR19:47
2532Achouzaridis NikosM5 60-69GR23:47
1546botopoulos konstantinosM4 50-5918:43
2518Polakis SpyridonM4 50-59GR19:32
3550Spiliopoulos KyriakosM4 50-5919:35
1545Pascal Faivre – PierretM3 40-4915:52
2502Torregrosa AndreuM3 40-49CH15:54
3538Asimakopoulos ChristosM3 40-49GR16:56
1530Chrysikopoylos SpyrosM2 30-39GR13:47
2526Souvatzoglou GrigorisM2 30-39GR14:32
3295Tsoukalas stamatiosM2 30-3915:57
1531Dupej DominikM1 -29SK14:06
233Zack MartinezM1 -29FRA14:13
356Emil Nielsen JensM1 -29FR14:17

1000m OWS/ Female AG winners

CRBIBATHLETCATCLUBTIME
1516Georgaraki NancyF4 50-59GR19:24
210Koukoutsi MariaF4 50-59023:35
1512Peristeraki EriF3 40-49GR19:23
2511Kakogiannaki GogoF3 40-49GR19:32
3553ALINE HAGELINF3 40-4925:58
1520Mairhofer SandraF2 30-39DE15:48
217Saranti KaterinaF2 30-39GR22:14
1551DIVOUSIN LOANNEF1 -2915:32
2534Aggeletou NikoletaF1 -29GR17:30

200m super sprint OWS

ORCRBIBATHLETGENCLUBTIME
11184Chrysikopoylos SpyrosMGR02:31
22170Dupej DominikMSK02:39
31171Trepte ChiaraFGR03:01
43173Tsoukalas StamatisMGR03:03
52175Aggeletou NikoletaFGR03:20
63172Georgaraki NansyFGR03:27
74169Svarnas GeorgeM03:28
Photo credits: XTERRA Planet

Triathlon and Aquathlon AG winners (16th April, Sat)

Standard Distance / Male AG winners

CRBIBATHLET (Male)CATCLUBTIME
165Schneider RichieM12 70+DE5:04:11
1148Foulounoux ThierryM11 65-69FR3:52:04
2155Balatka JaroslavM11 65-69CZ4:02:24
1132Michail KonstantinosM10 60-64DE4:44:31
1151Kąkol SławomirM9 55-59PL3:02:42
284Diepold JosefM9 55-59DE3:02:46
3122Waaijenberg MarkM9 55-59NL3:16:32
1109Mourikis KonstantinosM8 50-54GR3:06:04
2108Vie Jean-MichelM8 50-54PT3:09:56
3116Van Ulden JoostM8 50-54CA3:24:49
175Van Der Eerden LarsM7 45-49NL2:54:22
2111Rencker EzéchielM7 45-49FR2:54:22
362Loree FrédéricM7 45-49FRA2:56:56
182Nakou NikolaosM6 40-44GR2:50:39
2103Trepte MichaelM6 40-44GER2:53:40
3102Diaz Cesar Jose FranciscoM6 40-44SP3:06:32
173Wartel JulienM5 35-39FRA2:51:03
2126Raybaud NicolasM5 35-39FR2:53:34
398Thiel NickM5 35-39BUL3:34:19
1277vander mast WouterM4 30-342:38:50
268Kaszper KrzysztofM4 30-34POL2:52:19
397Stodola MartinM4 30-34SK2:56:03
1131Bajo DavideM3 25-29IT2:37:20
2104Gomez AymericM3 25-29fra2:52:11
3143Guilloux AntoineM3 25-29FR2:55:10
1139Fellmann PârisM2 20-24LU2:41:03
2120Guilloux RomainM2 20-24FR2:42:36
3121Waaijenberg QuirijnM2 20-24NLD2:48:32
194Dupej DominikM1 15-19SLO2:45:33
2142Audo QuentinM1 15-19FR2:57:15
3115Vozikis AngelosM1 15-19GR2:59:55

Standard Distance / Female AG winners

CRBIBATHLET (Female)CATCLUBTIME
1279Peterson BarbaraF11 65-694:55:06
1283Brandstetter SilviaF10 60-64Lc Meilen Tri-Team4:30:42
1129Rasmussen CarolF9 55-59DEN3:30:11
1117Robb JulieF8 50-54CA4:22:20
1124Unterberger BirgitF7 45-49GER3:32:23
2130Alexandra Borrelly LebrunF7 45-49FR3:35:14
3101Gomez Cuevas ElenaF7 45-49SP3:41:43
1141Hrabová LucieF6 40-44CZ3:42:16
274Locatelli Lambercier LaurenceF6 40-44FRA3:47:17
3281Maud MaireF6 40-444:09:42
1110Martinho AnaF5 35-39PT4:17:10
272Karavani LenaF5 35-39GR4:30:56
1134Danova ViktoriyaF4 30-34BUL3:35:50
258Bakker IngridF4 30-34NLD3:37:02
1112Zimmermann MarineF3 25-29FR3:54:32

AG allocation statistics (Std)

CatMale%Female%
15-1945%00%
20-2579%00%
25-2967%16%
30-341012%212%
35-3979%212%
40-441316%529%
45-491316%318%
50-54911%16%
55-59810%16%
60-6411%16%
65-6922%16%
+7011%00%
Total8117
9883%17%

Sprint Distance / Male AG winners

CRBIBATHLETCATCLUBTIME
1263Karvelas GeorgiosM11 65-69GR2:28:05
1266Mahairas KonstantinosM9 55-59GR2:55:10
1251Massimiano MassimoM8 50-54IT1:55:10
2257Mpougiouris TzanisM8 50-54GR2:06:10
3224Kostopoulos TolisM8 50-54GR2:14:23
1259Siligardos GeorgiosM7 45-49GR1:46:07
2244Michalis StefanosM7 45-49GR1:56:01
3265Fakazis KostasM7 45-49GR1:58:51
1254Stavropoulos DionisiosM6 40-44GR2:02:49
2233Koutsitzis AlexandrosM6 40-44GR2:05:21
3289Lardis SpirosM6 40-442:10:10
1273Panetis EleftheriosM5 35-39GR1:43:20
2217Papazekos VasileiosM5 35-39GR2:06:43
3261Gouskos DimitriosM5 35-39GB2:11:28
1245Giannakoglou ChristosM4 30-34GR1:55:32
2212Farantatos KonstantinosM4 30-34GR1:59:53
3219Papageorgiou GeorgiosM4 30-34GR2:07:21
1211Iliadis ΚonstantinosM2 20-24GR2:20:52
2228Zacharis SpyridonM2 20-24GR2:36:48
1231Christodoulou GeorgeM1 15-19GR1:49:37
2268Lowry HudsonM1 15-19GR1:55:42
3225Kalogiros DimitrisM1 15-19GR1:56:18

Sprint Distance / Female AG winners

CRBIBATHLETCATCLUBTIME
1246Pissis StephanieF6 40-44GR2:14:07
1262Stefani InoF5 35-39GR2:54:46
1242Alzaga Kopelias Claudia GuadalupeF1 15-19MEX2:04:36

AG allocation statistics (sprint)

CatMale%Female%
15-1936%133%
20-2524%00%
25-2900%00%
30-34510%00%
35-39918%133%
40-441326%133%
45-49816%00%
50-54816%00%
55-5912%00%
60-6400%00%
65-6912%00%
7000%00%
Total503
5394%6%

Aquathlon Std Distance / Male AG winners

CRBIBATHLETCATCLUBTIME
1422Tsoumas VasiliosM4 50-69GR1:25:36
2425Prevezianos VasilisM4 50-69GR1:29:33
3401Dimouleas PanagiotisM4 50-69GR1:32:25
1415Papadopoulos FragkiskosM3 40-49GR1:24:40
2412Pontzis MakisM3 40-49GR1:24:55
3418Zacharakis KonstantinosM3 40-49GR1:27:50
1411Van Niejenhuis HenkM2 30-39NLD1:26:38
2416Kolimenakis ChristosM2 30-39GB1:30:58
3406Magginas GeorgeM2 30-39GR1:45:40
1417Stamatiou DimitrisM1 -29GR1:09:58
2413Athanasakis AthanasiosM1 -29GR1:23:21
3420Papadopoulos SpyrosM1 -29GR1:23:26

Aquathlon Std Distance / Female AG winners

CRBIBATHLETCATCLUBTIME
1405Panagiotakopoulos-Weiss ElenaF3 40-59GR1:28:22
2278GLYKA ELEANAF3 40-591:35:35
3414Lentzoy CharoulaF3 40-59GR1:54:07
1423Papadopoulou EfstratiaF2 30-39GR1:28:09
2419Skarlatou FoteiniF2 30-39GR1:34:34

Aquathlon Sprint Distance / Male AG winners

CRBIBATHLETCATCLUBTIME
1459Panagis MihalisM5 60-69GR1:13:30
1481Botopoulos KonstantinosM4 50-59GR0:51:22
2473Sakkis TheophilosM4 50-59GR1:08:55
1478Meintassis DimitriosM3 40-49GR0:56:50
2288Zouras NikosM3 40-490:59:13
3455Rush JuniorM3 40-49GR1:00:07
1275Gkotzias SpyrosM2 30-390:43:47
2465Souvatzoglou GrigorisM2 30-39GR0:47:10
3469Kyrtatos AndreasM2 30-39CH0:53:27
1547keramydas NikosM1 -290:40:45
2463Galanis AntonisM1 -29GR0:40:51
3468Lignos GerasimosM1 -29GR0:47:10

Aquathlon Sprint Distance / Female AG winners

CRBIBATHLETCATCLUBTIME
1482Kavalieratou ElenaF4 50-59GR0:58:34
2466pseftoudi athinaF4 50-59GR1:00:08
3467Van Der Wilt AmaryllisF4 50-59GR1:22:45
1458Papaioannou KaterinaF3 40-49GR1:00:54
2451Zarani KellyF3 40-49GR1:06:14
3477Katsioni Maria SilvinaF3 40-49GR1:09:32
1470Zobrist FranziskaF2 30-39CH0:57:12
2475Maltezou SofiaF2 30-39GR0:59:05
3421Aroni ToniaF2 30-39GR1:05:47
1480Alzaga Kopelias AlejandraF1 -29ES0:53:23
2476Aggeletou NikoletaF1 -29GR0:57:13
3290Connolly kiraF1 -291:02:41

photo credits: XTERRA Planet

Χρονομέτρηση: EUROPEAN SPORT EVENTS

Leave a Comment

Send this to a friend